5,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Loring's Pipe Collections]] | |[[Loring's Pipe Collections]] | ||
|[[Partial Tinned Tobacco Inventory]] | |[[Partial Tinned Tobacco Inventory]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Loring's Barling Collection]] | |[[Loring's Barling Collection]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CHARATAN, SASIENI, COMOY, GBD, PETERSON, FERNDOWN & A TREE PIPE]] | |[[CHARATAN, SASIENI, COMOY, GBD, PETERSON, FERNDOWN & A TREE PIPE]] | ||
|[[CASTELLO, BALDI & SAVENELLI]] | |||
|} | |} | ||