291
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|33K|| Large Kohinoor ||| 1935-1938 | |33K|| Large Kohinoor ||| 1935-1938 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| Medium | |34|| Medium hexagon apple ||| 1927-1928. 1935-1938 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34B|| Yacht colt||| 1936-1937 | |34B|| Yacht colt||| 1936-1937 | ||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
|72|| Large Canadian, oval stem |||1931-1970 | |72|| Large Canadian, oval stem |||1931-1970 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72B|| Medium billiard, taper stem ||| | |72B|| Medium billiard, taper stem |||1932-38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73|| Hexagon |||1936-1938 | |73|| Hexagon |||1936-1938 | ||
Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
|98|| In-between Round Bulldog||| 1935-1938 | |98|| In-between Round Bulldog||| 1935-1938 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D98B|| Squat Square shank Bulldog, taper stem||| 1947-1972 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98B|| Squat Square shank Bulldog, saddle stem||| 1947-1950 | |98B|| Squat Square shank Bulldog, saddle stem||| 1947-1950 | ||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99S|| Half Bent Squat Square shank Bulldog, saddle stem||| 1950-1972 | |99S|| Half Bent Squat Square shank Bulldog, saddle stem||| 1950-1972 | ||
|- | |||
|106|| Continental, London, England, 1/8 Bent Forward cant, saddle stem | |||
|- | |- | ||
|H3|| Hi-Bowl Series, 4 Sided Panel round shank||| 1961-1967 | |H3|| Hi-Bowl Series, 4 Sided Panel round shank||| 1961-1967 |
edits