2,794
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Models (qualities): Aristocrat, Atlantic, Buckingham, Cadillac, Calumet, Champion, Commodore, Corona, Derby, Diamant, Diplomat, Dorado, [[Eminent]], Entertainer, [[Excellent]], [[Excelsior]], Kensington, Konsul, Luxus, [[Maxim]], Monopol, Oldex, Oxford, Patras, Prima, Privat, Red & Black, Roxy, Royal, Rubin, Saphir, Shag, Skagerrak, Smaragd, Special, Standard, Studio, Supra, Toscana, Tower, Tradition, Turbo. | |||
Wholesaler: [[Ermuri]] | |||
A 1973 catalog is divided in several chapters and shows shapes for certain "qualities" (models): | |||
{|class=wikitable | |||
|- | |||
!Chapter||Filter||Qualities||Shapes | |||
|- | |||
|Special | |||
|Supra | |||
|Atlantic, Champion, Commodore, Corsar, Derby Luxe, Entertainer, Forever, Oxford, Piccadilly, Supra Para, Toscana, Tradition | |||
|03, 04, 05, 09, 010, 11, 13, 14, 19, 24, 50, 52, 53, 54, 57, 58, 59, 63, 66, 69, 77, 78, 79, 84, 86, 87, 118, 130, 131, 132, 133, 813, 814, 822, 823, 866, 888, 67, 824 | |||
|- | |||
|Exclusiv | |||
|Supra | |||
|Rubin | |||
|301, 302, 303, 304, 305, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310, 311, 312, 313, 314, 315, 316, 317 | |||
|- | |||
|Exclusiv | |||
|Nicofry | |||
|Nicofry (w/ ring), Nicofry K (w/ ring), Nicofry K | |||
|smooth: 513, 514, 515, 516, 517, 518, 519, 520, 521, 522, 523, 524<br>sandblasted: 531, 532, 533, 534, 535, 536, 537, 538, 539, 540, 541, 542 | |||
|- | |||
|Exclusiv | |||
|Supra | |||
|[[Eminent]], [[Excellent]], [[Excelsior]], Skagerrak | |||
|601, 602, 603, 604, 605, 606, 607, 608, 609, 610, 611, 612, 613, 614, 615, 616 | |||
|- | |||
|Exclusiv (Car pipe) | |||
|Supra | |||
|Calumet, Cavalier | |||
|701, 702, 703, 704, 705, 706, 707, 708 | |||
|- | |||
|Fair Play | |||
| | |||
|Fair Play 1, Fair Play 2 | |||
|smooth: 870, 871<br>sandblasted: 870 | |||
|- | |||
|Exclusiv | |||
| | |||
|Privat | |||
|no shape numbers | |||
|} | |||
An (incomplete) list of [[Oldenkott]] models and their shape numbers: | An (incomplete) list of [[Oldenkott]] models and their shape numbers: | ||