Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
Pipe Brands / Makers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pipe Brands / Makers
(view source)
Revision as of 14:40, 27 February 2016
26 bytes added
,
8 years ago
m
→Austria
:
name add
Revision as of 12:48, 13 February 2016
(
view source
)
Zenzpipes
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Austria
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:40, 27 February 2016
(
view source
)
NCevets
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Austria
:
name add
)
Newer edit →
Line 343:
Line 343:
|-
|-
|'''[[Harkam Pfeifen]]'''||Karl Harkam
|'''[[Harkam Pfeifen]]'''||Karl Harkam
|-
|'''J. Hock'''||Vienna
|-
|-
|'''[[Huml]]'''||Karl Huml
|'''[[Huml]]'''||Karl Huml
NCevets
57
edits