2,794
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 963: | Line 963: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Atelier António'''||[[António Monteiro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''Cardador'''||[[Cardador|José Bandeira Cardador]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''Casimiro'''||[[Casimiro|Manual Fernandes Casimiro]]; Canal Caveria | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''Couto'''||[[Couto|Antonio Moreira Couto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''EV'''||[[EV|Eduardo Vieira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Haveneza]]||Casa Havaneza brand | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Medusa]]'''||Inexpensive brand made by third parties for distributor SREI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Monteiro'''||[[António Monteiro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Reis'''||[[Joao Reis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Robalo'''||[[Bruno Robalo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''Santos'''||[[Santos|Sabina Santos]]; Arruda dos Vinhos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''Scorpius Pipes'''||João Madaíl | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sua Excêlencia]]'''||Brand from the SIPIL distributor. Good quality classics and freehands, made in Italy | |||
|- | |||
|'''Vieira'''||[[EV|Eduardo Vieira]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |