158
edits
(→Japan) |
(→Turkey) |
||
Line 889: | Line 889: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ak-Taş Meerschaum Pipe]]'''||Besim Aktaş '''||[http://www.aktasmeerschaumpipes.com/] | |'''[[Ak-Taş Meerschaum Pipe]]'''||Besim Aktaş '''||[http://www.aktasmeerschaumpipes.com/] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[Altinay]'''||Meerschaum brand produced by company of same name, founded 1964. | |||
|- | |||
|'''[Altinok]'''||Meerschaum brand produced by Altinok-Pipe Ltd. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[BS Pipes]]'''||Birol SALMAN '''||[http://www.bs-pipes.com/] | |'''[[BS Pipes]]'''||Birol SALMAN '''||[http://www.bs-pipes.com/] |