23,213
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Colibri'''||brand of L. Stradsburger, likely made by [[Gasparini]] and/or [[Rossi]]??? | |'''Colibri'''||brand of L. Stradsburger, likely made by [[Gasparini]] and/or [[Rossi]]??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''Colin Lunn'''||late 19th early 20th century brand from Tobacconist in Oxford and Cambridge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Comoy's]]'''||Comoy's of London (H. Comoy & Co. Ltd.) | |'''[[Comoy's]]'''||Comoy's of London (H. Comoy & Co. Ltd.) |