23,168
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Garrison'''||Brand produced by [[Whitehall]] | |'''Garrison'''||Brand produced by [[Whitehall]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Gatlinburlier'''||Brand of Tobacconist, The Gatlin-Burlier: Gatlinburg, TN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gebbie'''||Robert Gebbie; Vancouver, WA. See '''[[R.G. Freehand Pipes]]'''. | |'''Gebbie'''||Robert Gebbie; Vancouver, WA. See '''[[R.G. Freehand Pipes]]'''. |