23,222
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Herskovitz]]'''||Sandor Herskovitz; Flushing, NY | |'''[[Herskovitz]]'''||Sandor Herskovitz; Flushing, NY | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hessian Guard'''||'''[[William Demuth Company]] (WDC); New York City. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hesson'''||'''[[William Demuth Company]] (WDC); New York City. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hesson Guard Milano'''||'''[[William Demuth Company]] (WDC); New York City. | |'''Hesson Guard Milano'''||'''[[William Demuth Company]] (WDC); New York City. |