23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bartlett Pipe Co.]]'''||Daniel C. Bianchino; Intervale, NJ | |'''[[Bartlett Pipe Co.]]'''||Daniel C. Bianchino; Intervale, NJ | ||
|- | |||
|'''Batson, Grant'''||[[G. Batson Pipes]]; Nashville, TN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Beard'''||Tyler Lane Beard; Midland, TX. See '''[[Tyler Lane Pipes]]'''. | |'''Beard'''||Tyler Lane Beard; Midland, TX. See '''[[Tyler Lane Pipes]]'''. |