23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Big Casino Pipes]]'''||See also '''[[Crisman, Harry]]'''; Sarver Pa | |'''[[Big Casino Pipes]]'''||See also '''[[Crisman, Harry]]'''; Sarver Pa | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Big Mikes Pipes]]'''||Marked "BMP": Mike Darr; Knoxville TN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Biltmore]]'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]''', Jersey City, NJ. Liquidated. | |'''[[Biltmore]]'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]''', Jersey City, NJ. Liquidated. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Blackwell]]'''||Robert Blackwell, Knoxville, TN | |'''[[Blackwell]]'''||Robert Blackwell, Knoxville, TN | ||
|- | |- |