American Pipe Brands & Makers A - B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arlington Briar Pipes Corp.]]'''||Producer of Arlington and other brands. | |'''[[Arlington Briar Pipes Corp.]]'''||Producer of Arlington and other brands. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Armentrout]]'''||Nathan Armentrout; Lancaster, CA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Art That Smokes]]'''||Bill '''[[Braddock]]''', Oklahoma City, OK | |'''[[Art That Smokes]]'''||Bill '''[[Braddock]]''', Oklahoma City, OK |