23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bain]]'''||Justin Bain, Philadelphia, PA. See '''[[Windjammer Pipes]]'''. | |'''[[Bain]]'''||Justin Bain, Philadelphia, PA. See '''[[Windjammer Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Bakelite'''||Brand of L & H Stern, see [[LHS]] (also a material used for stems) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Balkovec Pipes]]'''||Mark Balkovec, Pittsburgh, PA||| | |'''[[Balkovec Pipes]]'''||Mark Balkovec, Pittsburgh, PA||| |