82
edits
Stpaulpiper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Stpaulpiper (talk | contribs) (Added Carl Weis) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Carey Magic Inch]]'''||[http://www.eacarey.com E.A. Carey's Smokeshop] 7090 Whipple Ave N, North Canton, OH 44720; phone 800-992-7427, fax 330-244-9518 or E-mail: mailto:jthames@eacarey.net. | |'''[[Carey Magic Inch]]'''||[http://www.eacarey.com E.A. Carey's Smokeshop] 7090 Whipple Ave N, North Canton, OH 44720; phone 800-992-7427, fax 330-244-9518 or E-mail: mailto:jthames@eacarey.net. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Carl Weis Meerschaum Pipes]]'''||New York, NY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Carlson, Steve]]'''||Steve Carlson | |'''[[Carlson, Steve]]'''||Steve Carlson |
edits