23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-'''[[Filto]]''' | |-'''[[Filto]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Finsbury]]'''||Brand of Finsbury Products; New York. Former brand of [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fischer]]'''||House of Fischer; New York City. | |'''[[Fischer]]'''||House of Fischer; New York City. |