23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''E. Oslo'''||Robert Eugene "Mic" Burns (ret.), Long Beach, CA. '''→ [[Micoli]]'''. | |'''E. Oslo'''||Robert Eugene "Mic" Burns (ret.), Long Beach, CA. '''→ [[Micoli]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Eastman Pipe]]'''||Metal System Pipe by Eastman Scientific; Chicago IL | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ed's Hand Made]]'''||Ed Kolpin (founder of the Tinder Box) Santa Monica, CA. | |'''[[Ed's Hand Made]]'''||Ed Kolpin (founder of the Tinder Box) Santa Monica, CA. |