American Pipe Brands & Makers E - F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fillenwarth Pipes]]'''||Tony Fillenwarth; Mazon, IL. | |'''[[Fillenwarth Pipes]]'''||Tony Fillenwarth; Mazon, IL. | ||
|- | |||
|-'''[[Filto]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fischer]]'''||House of Fischer; New York City. | |'''[[Fischer]]'''||House of Fischer; New York City. |