23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Finsbury]]'''||Brand of Finsbury Products; New York. Former brand of [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] | |'''[[Finsbury]]'''||Brand of Finsbury Products; New York. Former brand of [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Firethorn'''||Brand of [[Arlington]]. Some of these pipes were stamped Italy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fischer]]'''||House of Fischer; New York City. | |'''[[Fischer]]'''||House of Fischer; New York City. |