23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ehrlich's]]'''||Ehrlich's; Boston, MA. See also George '''[[Bushee]]'''. | |'''[[Ehrlich's]]'''||Ehrlich's; Boston, MA. See also George '''[[Bushee]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ellis]]'''||Jim Ellis, amateur pipe maker | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ensslen]]'''||Bob Ensslen; Cresco, PA | |'''[[Ensslen]]'''||Bob Ensslen; Cresco, PA |