23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">H</font>'''|| | |'''<font size="4">H</font>'''|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''H&B'''||Hirschl & Bendheim; Late 19th / early 20th century brand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''H158 Value Pipes'''||Italian made? ''"Made from nice briar and come with an even nicer price. Terrific value for the buck."'' | |'''H158 Value Pipes'''||Italian made? ''"Made from nice briar and come with an even nicer price. Terrific value for the buck."'' |