23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|'''[[Hamric]]'''||Zack Hamric; Sarasota FL | |'''[[Hamric]]'''||Zack Hamric; Sarasota FL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hamilton'''||Anglo American brand made by [[Comoy's]] and [[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]] | |'''Hamilton'''||Anglo American brand made by [[Comoy's]], and [[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]] (according to Who Made That Pipe) | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hamilton Lumber'''||Made by [[L&H Stern]] (according to Who Made That Pipe) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hamilton Pipe'''||Made by [[Max Bressler]] (c.1940) (according to Who Made That Pipe) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hampton]]'''||Wade Hampton; Phoenix, AZ | |'''[[Hampton]]'''||Wade Hampton; Phoenix, AZ |