23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hartstock'''||Heyzer Hartstock, important pipemaker of '''[[Custom-Bilt]]'''. | |'''Hartstock'''||Heyzer Hartstock, important pipemaker of '''[[Custom-Bilt]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Alexander Hasty|Hasty, Alexander]]||Alexander Pipes; Kansas City, KS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Haugan]]'''||Rick Haugan. New carver?! | |'''[[Haugan]]'''||Rick Haugan. New carver?! |