23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Guild Pipes]]'''||John Fordham; Melbourne, Fl. | |'''[[Guild Pipes]]'''||John Fordham; Melbourne, Fl. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gustav Fischer]]'''||Meerschaum artist; Born in Austria, he lived and worked in New York | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |