23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gibson'''||Ralph T. Gibson (RTG); Newalla, OK. See '''[[Okie Pipes]]''' | |'''Gibson'''||Ralph T. Gibson (RTG); Newalla, OK. See '''[[Okie Pipes]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gilliam]]'''||James Gilliam, an American pipe maker living in Germany | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Giotto'''||brand by [[Tom Rakowski]], known mostly for his tampers | |'''Giotto'''||brand by [[Tom Rakowski]], known mostly for his tampers |