American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Gilliam]]'''||James Gilliam, an American pipe maker living in Germany | |'''[[Gilliam]]'''||James Gilliam, an American pipe maker living in Germany | ||
|- | |||
|'''Gillmore'''|| Albuquerque, NM. Pipe maker, See [[Don Warren Pipes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Giotto'''||brand by [[Tom Rakowski]], known mostly for his tampers | |'''Giotto'''||brand by [[Tom Rakowski]], known mostly for his tampers |