American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Holcomb]]'''||Mack Holcomb; Hialeah, FL | |'''[[Holcomb]]'''||Mack Holcomb; Hialeah, FL | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hollman Pipe Company]]||Maker of [[Bowl Dry]] pipe, need informaion | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hollycourt'''||'''[[M. Linkman & Co.]]''' (MLC); Chicago, IL | |'''Hollycourt'''||'''[[M. Linkman & Co.]]''' (MLC); Chicago, IL |