American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gibson'''||Ralph T. Gibson (RTG); Newalla, OK. See '''[[Okie Pipes]]''' | |'''Gibson'''||Ralph T. Gibson (RTG); Newalla, OK. See '''[[Okie Pipes]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Giotto'''||brand by [[Tom Rakowski]], known mostly for his tampers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''GJS'''||Jerry '''[[Stachowiak]]'''; Buffalo, NY. | |'''GJS'''||Jerry '''[[Stachowiak]]'''; Buffalo, NY. |