23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hamilton'''||Anglo American brand made by [[Comoy's]] and [[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]] | |'''Hamilton'''||Anglo American brand made by [[Comoy's]] and [[Kaufman Brothers & Bondy]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Harrington Park'''||North American brand sold by [[Hudson Universal Pipe Co.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Harmon]]'''||Steve Harmon (†); Henderson, NC | |'''[[Harmon]]'''||Steve Harmon (†); Henderson, NC |