American Pipe Brands & Makers G - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Herbaugh Pipes'''||'''[[Abe Herbaugh]]'''; Augusta, WV | |'''Herbaugh Pipes'''||'''[[Abe Herbaugh]]'''; Augusta, WV | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hercules]]'''||brand by various companies | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Heritage Pipes'''||'''[[S.M. Frank]]'''; Peekskill, NY. | |'''Heritage Pipes'''||'''[[S.M. Frank]]'''; Peekskill, NY. |