American Pipe Brands & Makers L - M: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Changed dead McNulty link to Anima Pipes) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[LePeltier]]'''||LePeltier Pipes; East Fairfield, VT | |'''[[LePeltier]]'''||LePeltier Pipes; East Fairfield, VT | ||
|- | |||
|'''Levin, Barry'''||see [[LPI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lewis]]'''||Rich Lewis; Minneapolis, MN | |'''[[Lewis]]'''||Rich Lewis; Minneapolis, MN | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Loscalzo Pipes]]'''||Craig A. Loscalzo; Lexington, KY. | |'''[[Loscalzo Pipes]]'''||Craig A. Loscalzo; Lexington, KY. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lou, Don'''||See [[Don-Lou]]; Brooklyn, NY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lou's]]'''||'''[[Lou's Tobacco Bar]]''', Madison, WI. | |'''[[Lou's]]'''||'''[[Lou's Tobacco Bar]]''', Madison, WI. | ||
Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:Lynch_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Lynch_2.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Lynch_3.jpg|50px]] | | | ||[[Image:Lynch_1.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Lynch_2.jpg|50px]] | [[Image:Lynch_3.jpg|50px]] | | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Lyon Pipe]]||Lyon, Chas. H., b.1862, d.1947 s.1920; Salt Lake City, UT | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |