American Pipe Brands & Makers L - M: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
TobaccoPipes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mastercraft]]'''||Robert L. Marx († 1992); New York City | |'''[[Mastercraft]]'''||Robert L. Marx († 1992); New York City | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Matt Van Pipes]]'''||Matt Van; Chokoloskee, Florida | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mayflower]]'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; Jersey City, NJ. | |'''[[Mayflower]]'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; Jersey City, NJ. |