5
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[LOG]]'''||??? | |'''[[LOG]]'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Longrie]]'''||Earl J. Longrie; Milwaukee, WI. 1930's | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Lord Davenport Pipes]]'''||Lord Davenport Pipes Ltd.; New York City. Known from the 1940's. | |'''[[Lord Davenport Pipes]]'''||Lord Davenport Pipes Ltd.; New York City. Known from the 1940's. |
edits