American Pipe Brands & Makers L - M: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Leese]]'''||Jack Leese; New York City. See '''[[Air-Vent]]'''. | |'''[[Leese]]'''||Jack Leese; New York City. See '''[[Air-Vent]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ledone]]'''||Lucille and Ralph Ledone; Appleton, WI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[LePeltier]]'''||LePeltier Pipes; East Fairfield, VT | |'''[[LePeltier]]'''||LePeltier Pipes; East Fairfield, VT |