American Pipe Brands & Makers N - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Changed PMD Pipes to PipesMD, apparently the correct name) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Owl Shop]]'''||John Photakis (†); Worcester, MA | |'''[[Owl Shop]]'''||John Photakis (†); Worcester, MA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Owl Pipes]]'''||Steve LaVoice Jr (†); Springfield, MA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ozark Mountain Briars]]'''||David Johnson; ?, AR. | |'''[[Ozark Mountain Briars]]'''||David Johnson; ?, AR. |