American Pipe Brands & Makers R - S: Difference between revisions
American Pipe Brands & Makers R - S (view source)
Revision as of 17:17, 30 March 2010
, 14 years agono edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rembrandt'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; Jersey City, NJ. | |'''Rembrandt'''||'''[[National Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; Jersey City, NJ. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Remington Pipes]]'''||'''[[Adam Remington]]'''; Tucson, AZ. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Renaissance Pipes]]'''||Thomas Bahder; Clarksville, MD | |'''[[Renaissance Pipes]]'''||Thomas Bahder; Clarksville, MD |