23,097
edits
m (added: |'''Stylebilt'''||??? e.g., Stylebilt 2 Dot Carved Oom Paul Estate Pipe rustic~Custombilt) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scott'''||Proprietary brand of H.R. Scott, a tobacconist formerly at 64 Exchange Place, New York City. | |'''Scott'''||Proprietary brand of H.R. Scott, a tobacconist formerly at 64 Exchange Place, New York City. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Scottspipes]]'''||Scott Klein; Elk Grove Village, IL | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Seman]]'''||Jim Seman; ?, OH | |'''[[Seman]]'''||Jim Seman; ?, OH |