23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Royal Court Pipes]]'''||Glen Court (ret./† ?); South Hadley, MA. | |'''[[Royal Court Pipes]]'''||Glen Court (ret./† ?); South Hadley, MA. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Royal DeMuth'''||Brand of [[William Demuth Company]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Royal Duke'''||'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; New York City. | |'''Royal Duke'''||'''[[Continental Briar Pipe Co.]]'''; New York City. |