23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ruthenberg'''||Brian Ruthenberg; Fort Gratiot, MI. See '''[[Briar Art]]'''. | |'''Ruthenberg'''||Brian Ruthenberg; Fort Gratiot, MI. See '''[[Briar Art]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''RVW'''||Second brand of [[Randy Wiley]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rylan Doyle Pipes]]'''||Rylan Doyle Bishop | |'''[[Rylan Doyle Pipes]]'''||Rylan Doyle Bishop |