93
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ries'''||Brand produced by third parties for [[Iwan Ries & Co.]] | |'''Ries'''||Brand produced by third parties for [[Iwan Ries & Co.]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Rimkus, Nathan'''|| Los Alamos, NM See [[N.W.R. Pipes]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rimkus, Victor'''|| Edgewood, NM See [[Rimkus Pipes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rimkus Pipes]]'''|| Brand Name of maker Victor Rimkus, Edgewood, NM | |'''[[Rimkus Pipes]]'''|| Brand Name of maker Victor Rimkus, Edgewood, NM |
edits