13
edits
No edit summary |
Rex Walden (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[Image:Rettke_1.jpg|50px]] | | ||[[Image:Rettke_1.jpg|50px]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Rex Walden Pipes]]'''||Rex Walden; Kerrville, TX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Richard Hacker]]'''||Author and pipe collector, who designed pipes for some makers | |'''[[Richard Hacker]]'''||Author and pipe collector, who designed pipes for some makers |
edits