23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Swanson'''||Bob Swanson; Fort Lauderdale, FL. See '''[[Perry White Pipes]]'''. | |'''Swanson'''||Bob Swanson; Fort Lauderdale, FL. See '''[[Perry White Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Swanson, Kadesh'''||See [[KJ Pipes]]; Washington State | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sweetheart]]'''||Metal body, briar bowl, need information | |'''[[Sweetheart]]'''||Metal body, briar bowl, need information |