23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Smokestack'''||Brand by [[Altamira]] | |'''Smokestack'''||Brand by [[Altamira]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Snook]]'''||Amateur pipe maker; Eastern Washington State | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sohn, Hugo'''||Artisan who worked for [[Marxman]] | |'''Sohn, Hugo'''||Artisan who worked for [[Marxman]] |