23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sovereign'''||Ron '''[[Pellegrini]]'''; Staten Island, NY. | |'''Sovereign'''||Ron '''[[Pellegrini]]'''; Staten Island, NY. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sparta Industries]]'''||Makers of '''[[Dr. Grabow]]''' among others; Sparta, NC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Spell'''||Mark Spell. See '''[[Piedmont Briars]]'''. | |'''Spell'''||Mark Spell. See '''[[Piedmont Briars]]'''. |