American Pipe Brands & Makers R - S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sovereign'''||Ron '''[[Pellegrini]]'''; Staten Island, NY. | |'''Sovereign'''||Ron '''[[Pellegrini]]'''; Staten Island, NY. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sparky’s Pipes]]'''||Scott "Sparky" Harris: McCall, Idaho | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sparta Industries]]'''||Makers of '''[[Dr. Grabow]]''' among others; Sparta, NC | |'''[[Sparta Industries]]'''||Makers of '''[[Dr. Grabow]]''' among others; Sparta, NC |