American Pipe Brands & Makers R - S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''L.Shaw Pipes'''||Lehman Shaw; [http://lshawpipes.com]; Benton Harbor, MI | |'''L.Shaw Pipes'''||Lehman Shaw; [http://lshawpipes.com]; Benton Harbor, MI | ||
|- | |||
||'''Sheehan, Adam'''||Pipe Maker in Winona, Minnesota, See [[Carmette Pipes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sheffield]]'''||Ed Sheffield | |'''[[Sheffield]]'''||Ed Sheffield |