American Pipe Brands & Makers R - S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Roush]]'''||Larry Roush; Perrysburg, OH | |'''[[Roush]]'''||Larry Roush; Perrysburg, OH | ||
|- | |||
|'''Royal Ascot'''||English brand of [[Duncan Briars]] old in the US by [[Mastercraft]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Royal Court Pipes]]'''||Glen Court (ret./† ?); South Hadley, MA. | |'''[[Royal Court Pipes]]'''||Glen Court (ret./† ?); South Hadley, MA. |