American Pipe Brands & Makers R - S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Rose]]'''||Francis Rose; Culver City, CA | |'''[[Rose]]'''||Francis Rose; Culver City, CA | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Royal Meerschaum Pipe Co.]]'''||Meerschaum pipe company Started in 1970; Escondido, CA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Roy Roger Webb'''||see [[Webb]]; Sevierville, TN | |'''Roy Roger Webb'''||see [[Webb]]; Sevierville, TN |