American Pipe Brands & Makers R - S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sharp'''||Charles Sharp. See '''[[PipesMD Pipes]]'''. | |'''Sharp'''||Charles Sharp. See '''[[PipesMD Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Shasteen]]'''||Jim Shasteen; TN | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''L.Shaw Pipes'''||Lehman Shaw; [http://lshawpipes.com]; Benton Harbor, MI | |'''L.Shaw Pipes'''||Lehman Shaw; [http://lshawpipes.com]; Benton Harbor, MI |