23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Veeja'''||A New York State hand-carved pipe | |'''Veeja'''||A New York State hand-carved pipe | ||
|- | |||
|'''Venturi'''||Pyrolytic graphite bowls in colorful plastic; Made by '''[[Super-Temp]]''' who also made '''The Pipe''', and '''The Smoke''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Very Unique Pipes]]'''|| | |'''[[Very Unique Pipes]]'''|| |