American Pipe Brands & Makers T - V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fixed description in index for Lyon Pipe) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tiner]]'''||Tiner; San Diego, CA. | |'''[[Tiner]]'''||Tiner; San Diego, CA. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tinder Box]]'''||http://www.tinderboxinternational.com/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tinsky'''||'''[[Glenn Tinsky]]'''; Chicago, IL. | |'''Tinsky'''||'''[[Glenn Tinsky]]'''; Chicago, IL. |